ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14765002
nr 1476 5002
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
(f. 1967), Sverige
Nina Thorgeirsdottir (b. 1967), Sweden. "Cafeinteriör". Signed, numbered 33/190. Litograph. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x65 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x70 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Cafeinteriör". Signerad, numrerad 33/190. Litografi. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x65 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x70 cm, oramat löst blad
Nina Thorgeirsdottir, Swedish painter, born 1967.
300
SEK 100
Monday June 20 2022
at 18:34:34
14/6 23:17:32
Nina Thorgeirsdottir
Read more about Nina Thorgeirsdottir