ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188086
nr 1418 8086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, numbered 76/260, dated 1981. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x57cm,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, numrerad 76/260, daterad 1981. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x57cm
SEK 150
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:46:54
7/9 17:12:22
100 kr
13/9 18:30:26