ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735348
nr 1273 5348
Mikael Kihlman
(f. 1953), Sverige
Mikael Kihlman (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 30/225, gata. Subject: 25x19,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 30/225, gata. Motivet: 25x19 cm
Mikael Kihlman, born 1953, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:24:56
2/9 13:30:54
Mikael Kihlman
Read more about Mikael Kihlman