ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14442040
nr 1444 2040
Mikael Frygelius
(1952-2001), Sverige
Mikael Frygelius (1952-2001), Sweden. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce). Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x59cm
Mikael Frygelius, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead 2001.
SEK 100
Monday January 24 2022
at 20:29:39
24/1 17:15:39
Mikael Frygelius
Read more about Mikael Frygelius