ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13205719
nr 1320 5719
Maya Eizin Öijer
(f. 1946), Sverige
Maya Eizin Öijer (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 33/80, ca 101x70cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 33/80, ca 101x70cm
Maya Eizin Öijer, Swedish painter born 1946.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 20 2020
at 19:18:43
19/4 17:33:17