ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11744090
nr 1174 4090
May K Leon
(f. 1945), Sverige
May K Leon (b. 1945), Sweden. Golfboll. Signed, numbered 65/350, subject: 54x36 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Golfboll. Signerad, numrerad 65/350, motivet: 54x36 cm
May K Leon, Swedish painter, born 1945, dead .
400
SEK 250
Monday April 9 2018
at 18:18:26
7/4 10:43:48
200 kr
8/4 20:09:35