ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342186
nr 1434 2186
Max Papart
(1911-1994), Frankrike
Max Papart (1911-1994), France. Signed, numbered 8/9, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x57cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x93cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/9, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x57cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x93cm
Max Papart, French painter, born in Marseille 1911, dead 1994.
700
SEK 300
Monday November 29 2021
at 19:00:28
23/11 23:08:08
Max Papart
Read more about Max Papart