ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666355
nr 1466 6355
Mats Ã…kerman
(f. 1956), Sverige
Mats Åkerman (b. 1956), Sweden. "Tillfälle". Signed, numbered 28/240. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Tillfälle". Signerad, numrerad 28/240. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x69 cm
Mats Ã…kerman, Swedish painter born 1956 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:13:28
700 kr
1.000 kr