ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14886320
nr 1488 6320
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940). Signed, Provtryck. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 52x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x83,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Boczewska (f. 1940). Signerad, Provtryck. Färglitografi, bildmått: 52x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x83 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 5 2022
at 18:40:48
4/9 02:27:07