ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15143392
nr 1514 3392
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Still life. Signed, numbered pt. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 24x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben. Signerad, numrerad pt. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x41 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
400
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2023
at 18:01:03
6/1 12:24:38