ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14424211
nr 1442 4211
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Mari Söderlund. Signed, dated 78-80, outer dimensions including frame: 49x58-53x63,
2 st, Mari Söderlund. Signerad, daterad 78-80, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x58-53x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:54:50
13/1 19:04:05