ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557091
nr 1355 7091
Marcel Mariën
(1920-1993), Belgien
Marcel Mariën (1920-1993), Belgium. Händer. Signed, numbered 83/100. Sheet: 64, 5x50 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Händer. Signerad, numrerad 83/100. Bladets mått: 64,5x50 cm, oramat löst blad
Marcel Mariën, painter born 1920, dead 1993.
800
SEK 450
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:33:38
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik