ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14897093
nr 1489 7093
Marc Guyard
(f. 1932), Frankrike
Marc Guyard (b. 1932), France. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 1986. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 41x33cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x48cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 1986. Färglitografi, bildmått: 41x33cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x48cm
Marc Guyard, French painter born 1932.
600
SEK 450
Monday September 12 2022
at 19:56:32
100 kr
400 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)