ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7298101
nr 729 8101
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), signed, 123/290, subject size: 60x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), signerad, 123/290, motivets mått: 60x47
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 1200
Monday December 5 2011
at 18:18:29
300 kr
500 kr
400 kr
500 kr
600 kr
750 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr