ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10985533
nr 1098 5533
Leonor Fini
(1907-1996), Argentina
Leonor Fini (1907-1996), 58/150, sheet: 38x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Leonor Fini (1907-1996), 58/150, bladets mått: 38x56
Leonor Fini, Argentine painter, born 1907, dead 1996.
600
SEK 150
Monday Mars 27 2017
at 18:45:25
25/3 11:31:00
100 kr
27/3 12:46:44