ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14808217
nr 1480 8217
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 54/150, dated 1990. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 70x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 54/150, daterad 1990. Färglitografi, bildmått: 70x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x66 cm
1000
SEK 1200
Monday August 1 2022
at 18:45:33
700 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe