ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17536779

nr 1753 6779

Lennart Rodhe

(1916-2005), Sverige

Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 153/220, dated - 80. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x63,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 153/220, daterad - 80. Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x63 cm

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday January 19 2026
at 20:21:01

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Rodhe

Read more about Lennart Rodhe