ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11744077
nr 1174 4077
Lennart Lundegårdh
(1934-2009), Sverige
Lennart Lundegårdh (1934-2009), Sweden. Hornugglor, 296/300. Signed, dated -85. Subject: 18x33 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hornugglor, 296/300. Signerad, daterad -85. Motivet: 18x33 cm
Lennart Lundegårdh, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2009.
SEK 200
Monday April 9 2018
at 19:29:58
100 kr
150 kr
Lennart Lundegårdh
Read more about Lennart Lundegårdh