ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13989451
nr 1398 9451
Lennart Jirlow
(1936-2020), Sverige
Lennart Jirlow (1936-2020), Sweden. Affischeraren. Signed, numbered 132/280. Subject: 48x27, outer dimensions including frame: 70x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Affischeraren. Signerad, numrerad 132/280. Motivet: 48x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x47 cm
Lennart Jirlow, Swedish painter born in Stockholm 1936, dead 2020.
3600
SEK 3000
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:29:57
21/5 13:09:20
Lennart Jirlow
Read more about Lennart Jirlow