ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846470
*
nr 1384 6470
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Landscape, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 12x13, outer dimensions including frame: 26x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 12x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x28 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:52:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 23:22:38
1
Vinnande bud
15/3 18:47:01
1
justering av budtak
- Artist/Designer
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Lena A Linderholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17
-
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08
-
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
*
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Lena A Linderholm
nr 1384 6470
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), Sweden. Landscape, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 12x13, outer dimensions including frame: 26x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Landskap, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 12x13, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x28 cm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 15 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/3 23:22:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
15/3 18:47:01 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Artist/Designer
Lena A Linderholm
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Lena A Linderholm
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga färglitografi grafik landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri lena a linderholm litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
9380 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:17 -
9037 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:08 -
9038 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:12
-
9036 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:55 -
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41