ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7278744
nr 727 8744
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), "Den är rund i Hagalund", 58/100, subject size: 47x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), "Den är rund i Hagalund", 58/100, motivets mått: 47x63
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2011
at 18:28:21
25/11 16:51:54
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg