ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12756539
nr 1275 6539
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. PT, signed, composition, sheet: 56x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT, Signerad, Komposition, bladets mått: 56x76 cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 800
Monday September 16 2019
at 19:31:01
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
700 kr
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell