ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13207454
nr 1320 7454
Kristina Jöred
(1913-2003), Sverige
Kristina Jöred (1913-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 286/300, 1981. Subject: 42x52cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 286/300,1981. Motivet: 42x52cm, oramat löst blad
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
SEK 350
Monday April 20 2020
at 20:05:19
19/4 12:50:13
300 kr
20/4 19:39:17
Kristina Jöred
Read more about Kristina Jöred