ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557085
nr 1355 7085
Kristian Krokfors
(f. 1952), Finland
Kristian Krokfors (b. 1952), Finland. Signed, numbered 22/395. Subject: 40x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 22/395. Motivet: 40x28
Kristian Krokfors, Finnish painter and graphic artist, born 1952.
600
SEK 350
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:51:11
15/10 13:41:35
300 kr
19/10 18:39:43
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Kristian Krokfors
Read more about Kristian Krokfors