ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10895556
nr 1089 5556
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 4/90, sheet: 45x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 4/90, bladets mått: 45x34
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
600
SEK 350
Monday February 13 2017
at 18:51:27
250 kr
300 kr