ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928069
nr 1092 8069
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 26/90, sheet: 44x32,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 26/90, bladets mått: 44x32
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
SEK 500
Monday February 27 2017
at 20:22:58
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
500 kr