ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952437
nr 1095 2437
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), 5/90, sheet. 45x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Karin Dahlin (f. 1975), 5/90, bladets mått. 45x40
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
SEK 600
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:02:58
450 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr