ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15382038

nr 1538 2038

Jorgo Krallis

(f. 1937)

Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937), "Star Wars". Signed, numbered 81/180. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x80 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x90 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), "Star Wars". Signerad, numrerad 81/180. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x80 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x90 cm

Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.

Yes

700

SEK 600

Monday May 1 2023
at 19:20:57

  • Artist/Designer

Jorgo Krallis

Read more about Jorgo Krallis