ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15042058
nr 1504 2058
Johnny Friedlaender
(1912-1992)
Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), composition. Signed, numbered 54/99, Oeuvre Gravée. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 75x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x69 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johnny Friedlaender (1912-1992), Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 54/99, Oeuvre Gravée. Färglitografi, bildmått: 75x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x69 cm
Johnny Friedlaender, painter, born 1912, dead 1992.
800
SEK 500
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:12:31
7/11 17:40:51
- Thema-auction
Nov 21
Read more about Grafik
Johnny Friedlaender
Read more about Johnny Friedlaender