ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666274
nr 1466 6274
Jan Zielecki
(f. 1949), Sverige
Jan Zielecki (b. 1949), Sweden. Signed, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 62x53cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x69cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Färglitografi, bildmått: 62x53cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x69cm
Jan Zielecki, Swedish painter born 1949.
SEK 100
Monday May 9 2022
at 20:31:20
7/5 01:11:55