ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13846468
nr 1384 6468
Jan Stenvinkel
(1933-1989), Sverige
Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), Sweden. Son 3/300, sheet: 66x50cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/300. Bladets mått: 66x50cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x57cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 18:10:13
11/3 19:03:41
100 kr
15/3 13:02:55
Jan Stenvinkel
Read more about Jan Stenvinkel