ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9884315
nr 988 4315
Jan Stenvinkel
(1933-1989), Sverige
Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), 8/135, ensam gran, sheet: 56x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), 8/135, ensam gran, bladets mått: 56x79
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:31:26
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jan Stenvinkel
Read more about Jan Stenvinkel