ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15242001
nr 1524 2001
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA, Norr mälarstrand. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA, Norr mälarstrand. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x64 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 27 2023
at 18:12:24
27/2 13:21:40
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist