ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14299489
nr 1429 9489
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x79cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x79cm
SEK 250
Monday November 1 2021
at 19:44:08
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist