ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12177090
nr 1217 7090
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Sweden. Sur la plage. Subject: 28x40, onumrerad, sign.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sur la plage. Motivet: 28x40
Condition: onumrerad, sign
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday November 19 2018
at 18:50:51
700 kr
800 kr
1.000 kr
Isaac Grünewald
Read more about Isaac Grünewald