ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14035121
nr 1403 5121
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Sweden. Signerad ej numrerad, "Sur La plage", outer dimensions including frame: 47x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad ej numrerad, "Sur La plage", yttermått inklusive ram: 47x56 cm
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 1100
Monday June 14 2021
at 19:58:09
600 kr
1.000 kr
Isaac Grünewald
Read more about Isaac Grünewald