ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14188299
nr 1418 8299
Ingrid Roth
(f. 1958), Sverige
Ingrid Roth (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 136/290, unframed. Sheet: 60x83 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 136/290, oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 60x83 cm
Ingrid Roth, Swedish painter, born 1958.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 13 2021
at 18:32:36
12/9 21:06:05