ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974044
*
nr 1097 4044
Henri Goetz
(1909-1989), Frankrike
Henri Goetz, 55/60, subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Henri Goetz, 55/60, motivet: 35x50
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:43:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/3 19:38:27
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Henri Goetz
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.
Read more about Henri Goetz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik henri goetz litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57
-
4237 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:56
-
4236 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:16
-
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:48
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:51
*
Henri Goetz
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Henri Goetz
nr 1097 4044
Henri Goetz
(1909-1989), Frankrike
Henri Goetz, 55/60, subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Henri Goetz, 55/60, motivet: 35x50
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/3 19:38:27 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Henri Goetz
Henri Goetz, French American Surrealist painter and engraver, born 1909, dead 1989.Read more about Henri Goetz
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa frankrike fransk franska franskt färglitografi grafik henri goetz litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:22 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:57 -
4237 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:56
-
4236 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:16 -
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 19:48 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
10 juni at 20:51