ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15528197
nr 1552 8197
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
2 pcs, Helena Östergren. Signed, numbered 150 upplaga, outer dimensions including frame: 31x31,
2 st, Helena Östergren. Signerad, numrerad 150 upplaga, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x31 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 17 2023
at 20:59:34
6/7 19:53:04