ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12088529
nr 1208 8529
Harald Wiberg
(1908-1986), Sverige
Harald Wiberg (1908-1986), Sweden. Owl, signed. Ej numrerad. Subject: 39x29,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Uggla, signerad. Ej numrerad. Motivet: 39x29
Harald Wiberg, born 1908, dead 1986, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2018
at 20:33:39
1/10 19:57:18
Harald Wiberg
Read more about Harald Wiberg