ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7707013
nr 770 7013
Gustaf Rydberg
(1835-1933), Sverige
Gustaf Rudberg (1835-1933), Skutor. subject size. 45 x 75,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustaf Rudberg (1835-1933), Skutor. motivets mått. 45 x 75
Gustaf Rydberg, Swedish painter, born 1835, dead 1933.
300
SEK 150
Monday August 13 2012
at 18:05:36
13/8 16:28:55
100 kr
13/8 17:28:06
Gustaf Rydberg
Read more about Gustaf Rydberg