ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862095
nr 1386 2095
Felix Labisse
(1905-1982), Frankrike
Felix Labisse (1905-1982), France. Komposition med kvinna i månsken. Signed, numbered 120/150. Subject: 64x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x56 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med kvinna i månsken. Signerad, numrerad 120/150. Motivet: 64x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x56 cm
Félix Labisse, French Surrealist painter, illustrator and designer, born 1905, dead 1982.
800
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:52:52
600 kr
1.000 kr
800 kr
900 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Felix Labisse
Read more about Felix Labisse