ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862095

nr 1386 2095

Felix Labisse

(1905-1982), Frankrike

Felix Labisse (1905-1982), France. Komposition med kvinna i månsken. Signed, numbered 120/150. Subject: 64x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x56 cm,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Komposition med kvinna i månsken. Signerad, numrerad 120/150. Motivet: 64x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x56 cm

Félix Labisse, French Surrealist painter, illustrator and designer, born 1905, dead 1982.

Yes

800

SEK 1300

Monday Mars 22 2021
at 18:52:52

  • Thema-auction
  • Mar 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Felix Labisse

Read more about Felix Labisse