ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11031260
nr 1103 1260
Felix Labisse
(1905-1982), Frankrike
Félix Labisse (1905-1982), EA-upplaga, 18/30, bladets mått: 76x53, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Félix Labisse (1905-1982), EA-upplaga, 18/30, bladets mått: 76x53
Condition: löst blad
Félix Labisse, French Surrealist painter, illustrator and designer, born 1905, dead 1982.
SEK 200
Monday April 24 2017
at 19:56:04
100 kr
150 kr
Felix Labisse
Read more about Felix Labisse