ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11733224
nr 1173 3224
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sverige. Signerad, numbered 6/35, motivet: 48x66,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/35, motivet: 48x66
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2018
at 20:53:07
2/4 18:50:32
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås