ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837157
nr 1283 7157
Evert Taube
(1890-1976), Sverige
Evert Taube (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, dated 71, numbered 87/195. Subject: 37x47 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 71, numrerad 87/195. Motivet: 37x47 cm
Evert Taube, Swedish artist born 1890 in Gothenburg, dead 1976 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:53:44
21/10 19:54:14
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Evert Taube
Read more about Evert Taube