ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407152
nr 1540 7152
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. "Ofelia". Signed, numbered 74/150. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: ca 38x43 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ofelia". Signerad, numrerad 74/150. Färglitografi, bildmått: ca 38x43 cm, oramat löst blad
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:34:34
12/5 21:10:55