ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16606045
nr 1660 6045
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Euro 92, Fotbolls EM 10-26 Juni. Signed, litograph in colors, Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. With dedication, sheet: 67x45cm, outer dimensions including frame: 83x63,
Euro 92, Fotbolls EM 10-26 Juni. Signerad, färglitografi, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Med dedikation, Bladets mått: 67x45cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x63
600
SEK 300
Monday November 25 2024
at 19:22:08
25/11 12:21:54