ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004529
nr 1700 4529
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/50, dated - 51. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 16/50, daterad - 51. Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x65 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 200
Monday May 12 2025
at 18:42:38
100 kr
150 kr
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén