ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12012054
nr 1201 2054
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Vollsjö station. Signed, numbered 183/290. Subject: 63x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vollsjö station. Signerad, numrerad 183/290. Motivet: 63x50 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:53:18
3/9 17:47:48
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg