ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14765252
nr 1476 5252
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered hc, utsikt mot stadshuset. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad hc, utsikt mot stadshuset. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x63 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday June 20 2022
at 20:14:51
20/6 18:19:40
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg